Atlantic Division

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Providence Bruins75200100.71421155-2-0-064
Hartford Wolf Pack5230040.40016162-3-0-045
Bridgeport Sound Tigers6240040.33314202-4-0-071

AHL

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Chicago Wolves98100160.88943228-1-0-0170
Henderson Silver Knights98100160.88931168-1-0-0104
Utica Comets75101110.78629235-1-0-195
Hershey Bears85120120.75024185-1-2-079
Providence Bruins75200100.71421155-2-0-064
Tucson Roadrunners75200100.71421185-2-0-075
Lehigh Valley Phantoms74120100.71422204-1-2-054
Laval Rocket85210110.68826195-2-1-065
Rochester Americans6420080.66724244-2-0-076
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins7421090.64324224-2-1-066
San Diego Gulls117400140.63634316-4-0-0136
San Jose Barracuda6321070.58321183-2-1-068
Grand Rapids Griffins7430080.57119194-3-0-083
Texas Stars7430080.57125254-3-0-063
Toronto Marlies8440080.50027244-4-0-077
Manitoba Moose8440080.50021224-4-0-044
Colorado Eagles8332080.50019223-3-2-078
Stockton Heat4220040.50014152-2-0-058
Iowa Wild8341070.43823343-4-1-0115
Cleveland Monsters6231050.41720212-3-1-078
Hartford Wolf Pack5230040.40016162-3-0-045
Binghamton Devils8241160.37519292-4-1-185
Bridgeport Sound Tigers6240040.33314202-4-0-071
Bakersfield Condors7250040.28616192-5-0-043
Syracuse Crunch6141030.25022241-4-1-070
Belleville Senators4130020.2508161-3-0-036
Rockford IceHogs8161030.18820341-6-1-0105
Ontario Reign10181030.15022391-8-1-0102